26 Joyce Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 026
Block 027 033
Find bus
StopTime
60208 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 418:43
51057 Southbound Earles St @ E 29 Ave18:43
51058 Southbound Earles St @ Vanness Ave18:44
51059 Southbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave18:44
51060 Southbound Earles St @ Horley St18:45
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St18:46
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St18:47
51604 Southbound Rupert St @ School Ave18:48
51605 Southbound Rupert St @ E 41 Ave18:48
51606 Southbound Rupert St @ E 43 Ave18:49
51607 Southbound Rupert St @ E 45 Ave18:49
51608 Southbound Rupert St @ Kerr St18:50
51610 Southbound Kerr St @ E 49 Ave18:51
51611 Southbound Kerr St @ E 52 Ave18:52
51612 Southbound Kerr St @ E 54 Ave18:53
51613 Southbound Kerr St @ E 56 Ave18:53
51614 Southbound Kerr St @ E 59 Ave18:54
51615 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ Kerr St18:54
51616 Eastbound Rosemont Dr @ 3200 Block18:55
51617 Southbound Butler St @ Rosemont Dr18:56
51618 Eastbound Maquinna Dr @ Stikine Place18:57
51619 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Langford Ave18:58
51620 Southbound Champlain Cres @ Marquette Cres18:58
51621 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Champlain Cres18:59
51622 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Limewood Place19:00
51623 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Raintree Court19:00
51624 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Rumble Ave19:01
51625 Northbound Matheson Cres @ Borham Cres19:01
51626 Eastbound Arbor Ave @ Matheson Cres19:02
51627 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Arbor Ave19:02
51628 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Hurst Ave19:03
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd19:03
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St19:04
60023 Southbound Arlington St @ E 49 Ave19:05
60025 Northbound Champlain Cres @ E 54 Ave19:07
51990 Northbound Tyne St @ E 53 Ave19:07
51991 Northbound Tyne St @ E 50 Ave19:08
51631 Northbound Tyne St @ E 49 Ave19:08
51632 Northbound Tyne St @ E 47 Ave19:09
51633 Northbound Tyne St @ E 45 Ave19:10
51634 Northbound Joyce St @ E 45 Ave19:11
51635 Northbound Joyce St @ Marmion Ave19:12
60404 Northbound Joyce St @ Church St19:13
51638 Northbound Joyce St @ Euclid Ave19:14
51722 Joyce Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:15