25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 046
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 516:53
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St16:54
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:55
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:57
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:59
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:00
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:01
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way17:02
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave17:04
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:04
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:05
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:06
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr17:07
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:09
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St17:09
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St17:11
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:13
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave17:15
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 217:16
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave17:17
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:18
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St17:19
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone17:20
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:22
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:23
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway17:24
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:25
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St17:26
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St17:27
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:29
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:30
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:30
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:32
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:33
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St17:34
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 117:36
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St17:37
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St17:37
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:38
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St17:39
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:41
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:42
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres17:42
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:43
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:43
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:44
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:45
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St17:46
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St17:47
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:47
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St17:48
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:49
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave17:50
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave17:51
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave17:52
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St17:52
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St17:53
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:55
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St17:56
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St17:57
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:58
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:59
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:02
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:03
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:04
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:05
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:08