25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 029
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 509:49
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St09:50
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:50
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:53
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:54
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way09:55
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:56
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way09:56
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave09:58
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:58
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:59
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd10:00
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr10:01
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:02
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St10:02
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St10:04
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:05
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave10:07
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 210:08
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave10:09
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:10
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St10:11
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone10:12
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:13
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:14
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway10:15
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:16
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St10:17
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St10:18
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:19
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:20
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:21
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:22
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:23
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St10:24
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 110:26
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St10:27
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St10:27
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:28
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St10:29
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:31
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:32
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres10:32
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:33
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:33
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St10:34
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:35
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St10:36
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St10:36
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:37
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St10:38
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:38
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave10:40
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave10:40
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave10:41
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St10:42
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St10:43
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:44
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St10:45
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St10:46
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:47
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:49
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:51
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:52
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:53
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:54
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:57