25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 007
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 517:36
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:37
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:37
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:40
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:41
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:42
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:44
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way17:44
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave17:46
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:46
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:47
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:48
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr17:49
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:50
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St17:51
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St17:52
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:54
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave17:56
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 217:57
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave17:58
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:59
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St18:00
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone18:01
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:02
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:03
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway18:04
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:05
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St18:06
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St18:07
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:09
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:10
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:11
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:12
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:13
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St18:14
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 118:16
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St18:17
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St18:18
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:19
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St18:20
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:23
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:24
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres18:24
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:25
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:25
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:26
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:27
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St18:28
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:29
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:29
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St18:30
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:31
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave18:32
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave18:33
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave18:34
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St18:34
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St18:35
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:37
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St18:38
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St18:39
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:40
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:41
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:44
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:45
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:46
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:47
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:50