25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 009
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 523:27
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St23:27
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr23:28
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way23:30
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way23:31
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way23:32
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way23:33
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way23:33
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave23:34
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave23:35
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd23:35
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd23:36
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr23:37
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St23:38
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St23:38
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St23:39
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St23:41
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave23:42
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 223:43
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave23:44
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St23:44
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St23:45
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone23:46
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr23:47
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St23:47
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway23:48
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St23:49
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St23:50
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St23:50
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St23:52
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St23:52
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St23:53
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St23:54
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St23:54
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St23:55
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 123:57
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St23:57
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St23:58
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St23:59
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St23:59
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St24:01
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St24:01
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres24:02
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres24:02
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St24:03
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St24:03
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr24:04
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St24:05
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St24:05
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr24:05
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St24:06
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St24:07
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave24:07
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave24:08
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave24:09
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St24:09
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St24:10
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St24:11
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St24:12
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St24:13
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St24:13
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park24:14
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall24:16
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block24:17
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd24:18
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block24:19
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)24:21