25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 036
Find bus
StopTime
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 208:06
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave08:08
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:08
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St08:09
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone08:10
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:12
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:13
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway08:14
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:15
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St08:16
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St08:17
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:19
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:20
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:21
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:22
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:23
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St08:25
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 108:27
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St08:28
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St08:29
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:30
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St08:31
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:34
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:35
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres08:35
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:36
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:37
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:38
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:39
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St08:40
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St08:41
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:41
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St08:43
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:43
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave08:45
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave08:46
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave08:47
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St08:48
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St08:49
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:50
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St08:52
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St08:53
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:54
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:56
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:59
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:00
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:02
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:03
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:06