25 To Granville

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 051
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 520:44
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:44
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:45
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:47
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:48
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way20:49
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:50
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way20:51
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave20:52
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:52
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:53
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd20:54
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr20:54
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:56
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St20:56
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St20:57
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:59
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave21:00
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 221:01
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave21:02
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St21:03
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St21:03
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone21:04
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr21:05
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St21:06
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway21:07
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St21:08
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St21:09
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St21:10
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St21:11
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St21:12
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St21:12
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St21:13
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St21:14
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St21:15
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 121:17
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St21:17
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St21:18
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St21:18
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St21:19
58136 Southbound Granville St @ W King Edward Ave (Drop off only)21:21