25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 004
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 520:00
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:00
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:01
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:03
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:04
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way20:05
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:06
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way20:07
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave20:08
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:08
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:09
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd20:10
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr20:10
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:12
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St20:12
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St20:13
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:15
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave20:16
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 220:17
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave20:18
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:19
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St20:20
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone20:20
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:22
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:23
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway20:24
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:24
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St20:25
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St20:26
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:28
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:28
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:29
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:30
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:31
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St20:32
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 120:34
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St20:34
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St20:35
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:36
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St20:36
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:38
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:38
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres20:39
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:39
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:40
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:40
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:41
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St20:42
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St20:42
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:43
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St20:43
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:44
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave20:45
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave20:45
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave20:46
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St20:47
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St20:47
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:48
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St20:49
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St20:50
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:51
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:52
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:54
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block20:55
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:56
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block20:57
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:59