25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 012
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 519:13
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St19:13
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:14
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:16
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:17
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way19:18
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:19
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way19:20
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave19:21
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:22
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:22
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd19:23
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr19:24
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:25
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St19:26
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St19:27
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:28
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave19:30
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 219:31
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave19:32
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:33
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St19:34
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone19:34
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:36
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:37
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway19:38
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:38
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St19:39
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St19:40
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:42
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:42
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:43
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:44
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:45
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St19:46
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 119:48
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St19:49
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St19:49
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:50
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St19:51
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:53
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:53
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres19:54
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:55
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:55
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:55
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:56
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St19:57
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St19:58
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:58
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St19:59
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:00
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave20:01
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave20:01
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave20:02
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St20:03
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St20:03
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:04
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St20:05
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St20:06
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:07
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:09
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:11
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block20:12
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:13
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block20:13
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:16