25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 518:32
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St18:33
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:33
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:36
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:37
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way18:38
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:39
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way18:39
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave18:41
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:41
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:42
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:43
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr18:44
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:45
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St18:45
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St18:47
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:48
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave18:50
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 218:51
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave18:52
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:53
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St18:54
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone18:54
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:56
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:57
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway18:58
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:58
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St18:59
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St19:00
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:02
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:02
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:03
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:04
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:05
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St19:06
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 119:08
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St19:09
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St19:09
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:10
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St19:11
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:13
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:13
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres19:14
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:15
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:15
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:15
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:16
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St19:17
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St19:18
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:18
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St19:19
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:20
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave19:21
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave19:21
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave19:22
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St19:23
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St19:23
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:24
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St19:25
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St19:26
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:27
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:29
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:31
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block19:32
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:33
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block19:33
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:36