25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 014
Find bus
StopTime
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 519:35
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St19:35
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:36
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:38
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:39
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way19:40
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:41
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way19:42
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave19:43
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:44
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:44
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd19:45
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr19:46
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:47
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St19:48
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St19:49
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:50
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave19:52
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 219:53
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave19:54
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:55
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St19:56
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone19:56
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:58
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:59
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway20:00
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:00
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St20:01
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St20:02
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:04
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:04
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:05
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:06
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:07
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St20:08
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 120:10
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St20:10
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St20:11
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:12
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St20:12
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:14
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:14
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres20:15
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:16
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:16
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:16
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:17
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St20:18
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St20:19
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:19
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St20:20
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:21
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave20:22
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave20:22
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave20:23
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St20:24
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St20:24
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:25
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St20:26
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St20:27
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:28
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:30
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:32
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block20:33
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:34
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block20:34
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:37