25 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 037
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 615:13
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:14
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:15
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:17
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:18
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:21
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:23
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:24
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:25
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:27
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:28
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:29
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:30
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:31
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:33
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:34
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:36
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:37
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:38
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:39
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:40
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:41
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:41
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:42
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:43
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:45
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:46
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:49
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:51
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:54
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:57
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:58
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:00
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:01
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:02
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:04
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:05
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:07
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:09
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:10
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:11
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:12
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:14
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:15
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:18
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:19
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:20
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:22
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:23
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:24
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:25
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:26
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:27
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:28
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:29
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:31
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:31
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:33
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:34
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:37
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave16:38
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:40