25 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 619:10
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:11
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:12
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:13
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:14
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:17
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:18
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:19
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:20
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:21
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:22
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:23
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:24
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:25
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:26
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:27
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:28
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:29
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:30
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:31
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:32
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:32
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:33
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:33
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:34
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:36
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:36
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:38
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St19:39
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:41
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:43
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:44
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:45
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:46
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:47
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St19:48
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:49
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:51
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St19:52
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:53
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:54
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:55
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway19:56
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:57
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 119:59
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:59
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:00
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:01
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:02
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:03
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:04
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:04
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:05
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:06
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:07
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:08
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:09
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:10
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:10
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:12
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave20:13
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:15