25 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 041
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 620:10
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:11
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:12
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place20:13
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:14
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:16
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:17
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St20:18
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St20:19
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:20
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St20:21
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St20:22
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave20:23
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave20:24
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St20:25
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:26
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr20:27
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:28
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:29
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:29
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:30
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:31
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:31
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St20:32
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:32
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:34
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St20:34
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:36
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St20:37
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 320:39
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:41
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:42
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:43
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:43
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:44
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St20:45
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr20:46
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:47
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:49
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:49
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:50
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:51
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:52
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:53
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:55
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:55
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:56
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:57
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:58
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:59
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:59
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St21:00
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd21:01
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave21:02
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave21:02
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way21:03
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place21:04
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:05
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:06
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:08
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave21:08
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:10