25 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 011
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 619:57
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:58
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:59
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place20:00
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:01
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:03
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:04
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St20:05
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St20:06
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:07
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St20:08
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St20:09
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave20:10
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave20:11
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St20:12
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:13
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr20:14
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:15
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:16
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:16
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:17
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:18
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:18
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St20:19
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:19
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:21
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St20:21
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:23
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St20:24
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 320:26
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:28
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:29
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:30
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:30
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:31
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St20:32
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr20:33
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:34
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:36
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:36
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:37
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:38
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:39
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:40
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:42
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:42
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:43
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:44
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:45
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:46
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:46
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:47
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:48
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:49
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:49
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:50
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:51
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:52
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:53
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:55
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave20:55
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:57