25 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 616:38
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:39
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:40
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:41
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:42
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:45
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:46
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:47
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:48
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:50
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:51
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:52
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:52
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:53
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:55
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:56
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:57
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:58
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:59
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:00
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:01
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:01
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:02
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:02
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:03
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:05
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:06
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:08
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:09
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:12
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:15
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:16
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:17
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:18
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:19
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:21
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:22
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:24
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:26
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:26
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:28
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:29
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:31
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:32
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:34
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:35
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:36
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:37
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:38
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:40
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:40
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:41
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:43
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:43
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:44
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:46
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:47
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:48
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:49
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:52
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave17:53
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:55