25 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 013
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 616:26
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:27
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:28
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:29
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:30
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:33
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:34
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:35
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:36
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:38
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:39
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:40
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:40
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:41
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:43
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:44
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:45
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:46
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:47
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:48
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:49
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:49
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:50
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:50
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:51
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:53
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:54
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:56
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:57
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:00
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:03
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:04
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:05
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:06
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:07
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:09
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:10
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:12
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:14
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:14
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:16
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:17
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:19
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:20
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:22
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:23
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:24
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:25
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:26
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:28
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:28
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:29
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:31
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:31
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:32
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:34
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:35
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:36
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:37
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:40
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave17:41
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:43