25 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 025
Block 025 023
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 609:40
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:41
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:42
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:43
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:43
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:46
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:47
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St09:47
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St09:48
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:50
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St09:51
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St09:52
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:52
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:53
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St09:54
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:55
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr09:56
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:57
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St09:58
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:59
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:59
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:00
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:00
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St10:01
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:01
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:03
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St10:03
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:05
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St10:06
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 310:08
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:10
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:11
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:12
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:12
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:13
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St10:14
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr10:15
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:16
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St10:18
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:18
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:19
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:20
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:21
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:22
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:24
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:24
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:26
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:27
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:28
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:29
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:30
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:31
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:32
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:32
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:33
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:35
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place10:35
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way10:37
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way10:38
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:40
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave10:41
60516 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:43