22 Knight to 63rd

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 022
Block 022 014
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 317:13
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:15
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:17
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:18
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:20
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St17:22
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St17:23
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St17:26
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St17:27
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St17:28
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave17:28
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave17:30
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave17:31
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave17:32
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr17:33
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr17:34
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St17:35
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St17:36
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St17:37
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave17:38
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave17:39
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave17:40
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway17:42
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave17:43
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave17:45
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave17:46
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave17:47
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave17:48
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave17:49
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave17:50
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave17:51
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave17:52
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave17:53
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave17:53
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave17:54
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave17:56
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave17:56
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave17:57
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave17:57
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave17:58
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave17:59
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave18:00
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:01
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave18:02
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave18:02
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:03
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)18:04