22 Knight to 63rd

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 022
Block 022 011
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 317:33
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:35
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:37
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:38
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:40
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St17:42
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St17:43
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St17:46
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St17:47
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St17:48
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave17:48
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave17:50
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave17:51
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave17:52
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr17:53
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr17:54
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St17:55
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St17:56
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St17:57
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave17:58
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave17:59
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave18:00
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway18:02
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave18:03
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave18:05
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave18:06
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave18:07
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave18:08
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave18:09
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave18:10
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave18:11
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave18:12
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave18:13
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave18:13
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave18:14
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave18:16
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave18:16
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave18:17
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave18:17
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave18:18
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave18:19
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave18:20
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:21
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave18:22
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave18:22
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:23
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)18:24