22 Knight to 63rd

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 022
Block 022 015
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 318:03
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St18:05
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:07
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St18:08
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:10
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St18:12
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St18:13
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St18:16
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St18:17
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St18:17
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave18:18
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave18:19
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave18:21
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave18:22
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr18:23
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr18:23
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St18:24
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St18:25
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St18:26
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave18:27
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave18:28
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave18:29
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway18:31
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave18:32
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave18:34
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave18:35
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave18:36
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave18:37
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave18:38
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave18:39
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave18:40
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave18:41
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave18:42
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave18:42
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave18:43
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave18:45
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave18:45
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave18:46
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave18:46
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave18:47
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave18:48
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave18:49
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave18:50
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave18:51
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave18:51
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave18:52
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)18:53