19 Downtown

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 019
Block 019 001
Find bus
StopTime
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 204:55
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd04:56
51166 Westbound Kingsway @ Willingdon Ave04:57
51167 Westbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave04:57
51168 Westbound Kingsway @ Barker Ave04:58
51169 Westbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave04:59
51170 Westbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave05:00
51171 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd05:00
51172 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd05:00
51173 Westbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St05:01
51174 Westbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St05:01
51176 Westbound Kingsway @ Wessex St05:02
51177 Westbound Kingsway @ Joyce St05:03
51184 Westbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St05:03
51185 Westbound Kingsway @ Spencer St05:04
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St05:04
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St05:05
51062 Westbound Kingsway @ Earles St05:06
50694 Westbound Kingsway @ Slocan St05:07
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St05:08
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone05:08
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr05:10
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St05:10
60540 Westbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St05:11
51193 Westbound Kingsway @ Knight St05:12
51194 Westbound Kingsway @ Inverness St05:13
51195 Westbound Kingsway @ Windsor St05:14
51197 Westbound Kingsway @ Fraser St05:15
51198 Westbound Kingsway @ St. George St05:16
51199 Westbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave05:16
58145 Westbound Kingsway @ E Broadway05:18
50177 Northbound Main St @ E 6th Ave05:18
50178 Northbound Main St @ E 5th Ave05:19
50179 Northbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave05:20
50180 Northbound Main St @ Industrial Ave05:21
50181 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 205:22
50182 Northbound Main St @ National Ave05:23
50184 Northbound Main St @ E Georgia St05:24
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St05:25
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St05:26
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St05:27
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St05:28
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Seymour St05:29
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St05:30
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St (Drop off only)05:33