19 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 019
Block 019 008
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 216:15
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway16:17
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St16:19
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St16:20
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St16:21
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St16:22
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St16:23
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St16:23
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St16:25
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St16:26
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St16:27
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St16:28
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St16:31
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St16:32
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St16:34
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St16:36
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St16:37
50232 Southbound Main St @ National Ave16:40
50233 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 116:41
50234 Southbound Main St @ Switchmen St16:43
59580 Southbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave16:45
58510 Southbound Main St @ E 5th Ave16:47
50771 Eastbound Kingsway @ Main St16:48
51134 Eastbound Kingsway @ E Broadway16:50
51135 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave16:51
51136 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 13 Ave16:52
51137 Eastbound Kingsway @ Carolina St16:53
51138 Eastbound Kingsway @ Fraser St16:54
51139 Eastbound Kingsway @ St. Catherines St16:56
51140 Eastbound Kingsway @ Glen Dr16:58
51141 Eastbound Kingsway @ Clark Dr16:59
51142 Eastbound Kingsway @ Knight St17:00
51143 Eastbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St17:01
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:02
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:03
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:05
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:05
50660 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St17:07
50661 Eastbound Kingsway @ Slocan St17:09
51071 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wales St17:10
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St17:11
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St17:13
51149 Eastbound Kingsway @ Rupert St17:14
51150 Eastbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St17:16
51151 Eastbound Kingsway @ Joyce St17:17
51152 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wessex St17:17
51153 Eastbound Kingsway @ Tyne St17:18
51154 Eastbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St17:19
51155 Eastbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St17:20
51156 Eastbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd17:22
51157 Eastbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave17:23
51158 Eastbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave17:24
51159 Eastbound Kingsway @ Patterson Ave17:26
51160 Eastbound Kingsway @ Olive Ave17:27
51161 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave17:28
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St17:29
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:31
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:33