19 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 019
Block 019 013
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 218:16
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway18:18
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St18:19
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:20
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St18:22
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St18:22
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St18:23
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St18:24
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St18:25
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St18:26
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:27
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St18:28
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:31
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St18:32
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St18:34
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St18:35
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St18:36
50232 Southbound Main St @ National Ave18:39
50233 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 118:40
50234 Southbound Main St @ Switchmen St18:42
59580 Southbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave18:43
58510 Southbound Main St @ E 5th Ave18:45
50771 Eastbound Kingsway @ Main St18:46
51134 Eastbound Kingsway @ E Broadway18:48
51135 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave18:49
51136 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 13 Ave18:50
51137 Eastbound Kingsway @ Carolina St18:51
51138 Eastbound Kingsway @ Fraser St18:52
51139 Eastbound Kingsway @ St. Catherines St18:54
51140 Eastbound Kingsway @ Glen Dr18:55
51141 Eastbound Kingsway @ Clark Dr18:56
51142 Eastbound Kingsway @ Knight St18:57
51143 Eastbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St18:58
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:59
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:00
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:02
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:02
50660 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St19:04
50661 Eastbound Kingsway @ Slocan St19:06
51071 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wales St19:07
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St19:08
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St19:09
51149 Eastbound Kingsway @ Rupert St19:10
51150 Eastbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St19:12
51151 Eastbound Kingsway @ Joyce St19:13
51152 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wessex St19:13
51153 Eastbound Kingsway @ Tyne St19:14
51154 Eastbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St19:15
51155 Eastbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St19:16
51156 Eastbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd19:17
51157 Eastbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave19:18
51158 Eastbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave19:19
51159 Eastbound Kingsway @ Patterson Ave19:20
51160 Eastbound Kingsway @ Olive Ave19:21
51161 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave19:22
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St19:23
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave19:24
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:26