17 Oak

(6/27-9/04) +6/30 +7/08 +7/15 +7/22 +7/29 +8/05 +8/12 +8/19 +8/26 +9/02
Route 017
Block 017 001
Find bus
StopTime
50622 Westbound Robson St @ Hamilton St21:36
60277 Northbound Seymour St @ Robson St21:38
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St21:41
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St21:44
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St21:45
60342 Southbound Cambie St @ W Georgia St21:46
61073 Southbound Cambie St @ Robson St21:47
50411 Eastbound Nelson St @ Cambie St21:48
50412 Southbound Cambie St @ W 7th Ave21:53
60307 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 321:55
60418 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cambie St21:55
60417 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Heather St21:56
60415 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Laurel St21:57
50331 Southbound Oak St @ W 12 Ave21:58
50333 Southbound Oak St @ W 16 Ave21:59
50335 Southbound Oak St @ Douglas Cres22:00
50336 Southbound Oak St @ Balfour Ave22:01
50337 Southbound Oak St @ W King Edward Ave22:02
50338 Southbound Oak St @ Nanton Ave22:03
50339 Southbound Oak St @ Devonshire Cres22:03
50341 Southbound Oak St @ W 33 Ave22:04
50342 Southbound Oak St @ W 37 Ave22:05
50805 Southbound Oak St @ W 41 Ave22:07
50806 Southbound Oak St @ W 43 Ave22:07
50807 Southbound Oak St @ W 46 Ave22:08
50808 Southbound Oak St @ W 49 Ave22:09
50810 Southbound Oak St @ W 54 Ave22:11
50811 Southbound Oak St @ W 57 Ave22:12
50812 Southbound Oak St @ W 59 Ave22:12
50813 Southbound Oak St @ Park Dr22:13
50815 Southbound Oak St @ W 67 Ave22:15
50816 Southbound Oak St @ W 70 Ave22:15
61360 Southbound Oak St @ W 72 Ave22:17
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St22:19
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave22:19
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:22