16 29th Ave Station

Su (6/27-9/04) +7/01 +8/01
Route 016
Block 016 011
Find bus
StopTime
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St21:14
51010 Westbound W 64 Ave @ Adera St21:14
51011 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 64 Ave21:15
51012 Northbound Angus Dr @ W 61 Ave21:16
51013 Northbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave21:16
51014 Northbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave21:17
51015 Northbound West Blvd @ W 54 Ave21:18
51016 Northbound West Blvd @ W 51 Ave21:18
51017 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 51 Ave21:19
51018 Northbound West Blvd @ W 49 Ave21:19
51019 Northbound West Blvd @ W 46 Ave21:20
51020 Northbound West Blvd @ W 45 Ave21:20
51021 Northbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave21:21
51022 Northbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave21:22
51023 Northbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave21:22
51024 Northbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave21:23
51026 Northbound Arbutus St @ Quilchena Cres21:24
51027 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 33 Ave21:24
51028 Northbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr21:25
51029 Northbound Arbutus St @ Nanton Ave21:26
51030 Northbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave21:27
51032 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 20 Ave21:28
58723 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave21:29
51034 Northbound Arbutus St @ W 15 Ave21:30
60408 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Arbutus St21:31
60409 Eastbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St21:32
60411 Eastbound W 12 Ave @ Pine St21:33
50214 Northbound Granville St @ W 12 Ave21:34
54826 Northbound Granville St @ W 10 Ave21:35
50217 Northbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave21:36
50218 Northbound Granville St @ W 5th Ave21:36
51004 Northbound Seymour St @ Davie St21:43
51006 Northbound Seymour St @ Nelson St21:44
60277 Northbound Seymour St @ Robson St21:45
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St21:47
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St21:48
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St21:49
50932 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St21:50
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St21:51
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St21:52
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave21:53
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave21:54
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave21:55
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave21:56
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave21:57
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr21:58
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr21:59
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr22:00
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:02
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr22:03
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr22:03
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr22:04
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:05
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St22:05
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St22:06
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St22:07
51037 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Hastings St22:07
51038 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St22:08
51040 Southbound Renfrew St @ William St22:09
51041 Southbound Renfrew St @ Kitchener St22:10
51042 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave22:11
51043 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 4th Ave22:12
51044 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave22:12
51045 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 8th Ave22:13
51046 Southbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway22:14
58401 Renfrew Station @ Bay 122:14
51048 Southbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy22:15
51049 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 15 Ave22:16
51050 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave22:16
51051 Southbound Renfrew St @ E 20 Ave22:17
51052 Southbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave22:18
51053 Southbound Nootka St @ E 25 Ave22:19
51054 Southbound Nootka St @ E 27 Ave22:20
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St22:20
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)22:22