16 Arbutus

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 016
Block 016 014
Find bus
StopTime
51061 Northbound Earles St @ Kingsway05:10
51072 Northbound Earles St @ Horley St05:10
51073 Northbound Earles St @ Euclid Ave05:11
51074 Northbound Earles St @ Kings Ave05:11
51055 Westbound E 29 Ave @ Nootka St05:12
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 305:13
58312 Northbound Nootka St @ E 29 Ave05:13
51075 Northbound Nootka St @ E 26 Ave05:14
51076 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ Nootka St05:15
51077 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave05:15
51078 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 21 Ave05:16
51079 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave05:17
51080 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 16 Ave05:17
51081 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy05:18
51082 Renfrew Station @ Bay 305:18
51083 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway05:20
51084 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 7th Ave05:20
51085 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave05:21
51086 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 3rd Ave05:21
51087 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave05:22
51088 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grant St05:23
51089 Northbound Renfrew St @ Charles St05:23
51090 Northbound Renfrew St @ Venables St05:24
51091 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St05:25
51092 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Pender St05:25
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St05:26
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St05:27
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St05:28
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr05:29
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr05:29
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr05:30
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr05:32
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr05:32
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr05:33
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr05:34
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave05:35
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave05:35
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave05:36
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave05:37
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave05:37
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St05:38
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St05:40
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St05:40
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St05:41
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St05:42
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St05:43
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St05:43
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St05:44
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St05:45
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St05:46
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St05:47
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf05:51
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave05:52
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway05:53
50542 Southbound Granville St @ W 11 Ave05:53
60412 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Pine St05:54
60410 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St05:55
51094 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 12 Ave05:56
51095 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 14 Ave05:56
51096 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave05:57
51097 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 19 Ave05:57
51098 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 21 Ave05:57
51099 Southbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave05:58
60495 Southbound Arbutus St @ 4200 Block05:59
51102 Southbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr06:00
51103 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 32 Ave06:00
51104 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 35 Ave06:01
51105 Southbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave06:01
51106 Southbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave06:02
51107 Southbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave06:03
51108 Southbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave06:03
60547 Southbound West Blvd @ W 46th Ave06:04
51111 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 49 Ave06:05
51112 Eastbound W 51 Ave @ Arbutus St06:05
51113 Southbound West Blvd @ W 53 Ave06:06
51114 Southbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave06:07
51115 Southbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave06:08
51117 Southbound Angus Dr @ W 63 Ave06:08
51118 Eastbound W 64 Ave @ East Blvd06:09
51119 Northbound Adera St @ W 64 Ave06:09
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St (Drop off only)06:11