16 Arbutus

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 016
Block 016 007
Find bus
StopTime
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 316:58
58312 Northbound Nootka St @ E 29 Ave16:59
51075 Northbound Nootka St @ E 26 Ave17:00
51076 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ Nootka St17:01
51077 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave17:02
51078 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 21 Ave17:02
51079 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave17:04
51080 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 16 Ave17:04
51081 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy17:05
51082 Renfrew Station @ Bay 317:06
51083 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway17:08
51084 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 7th Ave17:08
51085 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave17:09
51086 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 3rd Ave17:10
51087 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave17:11
51088 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grant St17:12
51089 Northbound Renfrew St @ Charles St17:13
51090 Northbound Renfrew St @ Venables St17:14
51091 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St17:15
51092 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Pender St17:16
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St17:18
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St17:19
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:21
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr17:22
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr17:22
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr17:24
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:26
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr17:27
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr17:28
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr17:30
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave17:31
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave17:32
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave17:34
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave17:35
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave17:35
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:37
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St17:39
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:40
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St17:41
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St17:42
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St17:44
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St17:45
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St17:46
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St17:48
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St17:50
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St17:51
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf17:58
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave17:59
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway18:01
50542 Southbound Granville St @ W 11 Ave18:01
60412 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Pine St18:03
60410 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St18:04
51094 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 12 Ave18:06
51095 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 14 Ave18:07
51096 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave18:07
51097 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 19 Ave18:08
51098 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 21 Ave18:09
51099 Southbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave18:10
60495 Southbound Arbutus St @ 4200 Block18:11
51102 Southbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr18:13
51103 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 32 Ave18:14
51104 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 35 Ave18:15
51105 Southbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave18:16
51106 Southbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave18:17
51107 Southbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave18:18
51108 Southbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave18:18
60547 Southbound West Blvd @ W 46th Ave18:19
51111 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 49 Ave18:20
51112 Eastbound W 51 Ave @ Arbutus St18:21
51113 Southbound West Blvd @ W 53 Ave18:22
51114 Southbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave18:23
51115 Southbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave18:24
51117 Southbound Angus Dr @ W 63 Ave18:25
51118 Eastbound W 64 Ave @ East Blvd18:26
51119 Northbound Adera St @ W 64 Ave18:26
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St (Drop off only)18:28