16 Arbutus

(6/27-9/04) +6/30 +7/08 +7/15 +7/22 +7/29 +8/05 +8/12 +8/19 +8/26 +9/02
Route 016
Block 016 010
Find bus
StopTime
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 323:07
58312 Northbound Nootka St @ E 29 Ave23:07
51075 Northbound Nootka St @ E 26 Ave23:08
51076 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ Nootka St23:09
51077 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave23:10
51078 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 21 Ave23:10
51079 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave23:11
51080 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 16 Ave23:12
51081 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy23:13
51082 Renfrew Station @ Bay 323:13
51083 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway23:15
51084 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 7th Ave23:15
51085 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave23:16
51086 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 3rd Ave23:16
51087 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave23:17
51088 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grant St23:18
51089 Northbound Renfrew St @ Charles St23:18
51090 Northbound Renfrew St @ Venables St23:19
51091 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St23:20
51092 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Pender St23:21
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St23:22
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St23:23
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St23:24
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr23:25
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr23:25
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr23:26
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr23:28
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr23:28
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr23:29
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr23:31
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave23:32
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave23:32
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave23:34
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave23:34
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave23:35
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St23:36
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St23:37
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St23:38
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St23:39
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St23:40
59831 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St23:41
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St23:42
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St23:43
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St23:43
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St23:45
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St23:46
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf23:52
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave23:52
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway23:54
50542 Southbound Granville St @ W 11 Ave23:54
60412 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Pine St23:55
60410 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St23:56
51094 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 12 Ave23:57
51095 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 14 Ave23:57
51096 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave23:58
51097 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 19 Ave23:58
51098 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 21 Ave23:59
51099 Southbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave24:00
60495 Southbound Arbutus St @ 4200 Block24:00
51102 Southbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr24:01
51103 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 32 Ave24:02
51104 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 35 Ave24:03
51105 Southbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave24:03
51106 Southbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave24:04
51107 Southbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave24:05
51108 Southbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave24:05
60547 Southbound West Blvd @ W 46th Ave24:06
51111 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 49 Ave24:07
51112 Eastbound W 51 Ave @ Arbutus St24:07
51113 Southbound West Blvd @ W 53 Ave24:08
51114 Southbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave24:09
51115 Southbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave24:10
51117 Southbound Angus Dr @ W 63 Ave24:10
51118 Eastbound W 64 Ave @ East Blvd24:11
51119 Northbound Adera St @ W 64 Ave24:11
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St (Drop off only)24:13