16 Arbutus

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 016
Block 016 004
Find bus
StopTime
51056 29th Avenue Station @ Bay 319:36
58312 Northbound Nootka St @ E 29 Ave19:36
51075 Northbound Nootka St @ E 26 Ave19:37
51076 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ Nootka St19:38
51077 Northbound Boyd Diversion @ E 22 Ave19:39
51078 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 21 Ave19:39
51079 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 17 Ave19:40
51080 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 16 Ave19:41
51081 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grandview Hwy19:42
51082 Renfrew Station @ Bay 319:42
51083 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Broadway19:44
51084 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 7th Ave19:44
51085 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 5th Ave19:45
51086 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 3rd Ave19:46
51087 Northbound Renfrew St @ E 1st Ave19:46
51088 Northbound Renfrew St @ Grant St19:47
51089 Northbound Renfrew St @ Charles St19:48
51090 Northbound Renfrew St @ Venables St19:49
51091 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Georgia St19:50
51092 Northbound Renfrew St @ E Pender St19:50
50960 Westbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St19:51
50961 Westbound E Hastings St @ Penticton St19:53
50730 Westbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:54
50731 Westbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr19:55
58652 Westbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr19:55
50733 Westbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr19:56
50499 Westbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:58
50500 Westbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr19:59
50501 Westbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr20:00
50502 Westbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr20:01
50503 Westbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave20:02
50504 Westbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave20:03
50505 Westbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave20:05
50506 Westbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave20:06
50507 Westbound E Hastings St @ Dunlevy Ave20:06
53391 Westbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:07
50186 Westbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St20:10
50187 Westbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:11
50188 Westbound W Hastings St @ Hamilton St20:11
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St20:12
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St20:14
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St20:15
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St20:16
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St20:18
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St20:20
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St20:20
54835 Southbound Granville St @ W Cloverleaf20:26
50539 Southbound Granville St @ W 7th Ave20:27
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway20:29
50542 Southbound Granville St @ W 11 Ave20:29
60412 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Pine St20:30
60410 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cypress St20:31
51094 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 12 Ave20:33
51095 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 14 Ave20:33
51096 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 16 Ave20:34
51097 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 19 Ave20:34
51098 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 21 Ave20:35
51099 Southbound Arbutus St @ W King Edward Ave20:36
60495 Southbound Arbutus St @ 4200 Block20:37
51102 Southbound Arbutus St @ Valley Dr20:38
51103 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 32 Ave20:38
51104 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 35 Ave20:39
51105 Southbound West Blvd @ W 37 Ave20:40
51106 Southbound West Blvd @ W 39 Ave20:41
51107 Southbound West Blvd @ W 41 Ave20:42
51108 Southbound West Blvd @ W 43 Ave20:42
60547 Southbound West Blvd @ W 46th Ave20:43
51111 Southbound Arbutus St @ W 49 Ave20:44
51112 Eastbound W 51 Ave @ Arbutus St20:44
51113 Southbound West Blvd @ W 53 Ave20:45
51114 Southbound West Blvd @ W 57 Ave20:46
51115 Southbound West Blvd @ W 60 Ave20:47
51117 Southbound Angus Dr @ W 63 Ave20:48
51118 Eastbound W 64 Ave @ East Blvd20:49
51119 Northbound Adera St @ W 64 Ave20:49
59042 63 Ave Loop @ Granville St (Drop off only)20:51