14 UBC

Su (6/27-9/04) +7/01 +8/01
Route 014
Block 014 073
Find bus
StopTime
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St20:59
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St21:00
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St21:03
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St21:03
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St21:04
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St21:06
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St21:07
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St21:08
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St21:14
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St21:14
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St21:15
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St21:16
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St21:17
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St21:18
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St21:19
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave21:20
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave21:21
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St21:22
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St21:22
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St21:23
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St21:24
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St21:24
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave21:26
50571 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St21:27
50572 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St21:27
50573 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St21:28
50574 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St21:28
50575 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St21:29
50576 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St21:29
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St21:30
50577 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St21:30
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St21:31
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block21:33
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block21:34
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd21:35
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:38