14 Hastings

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 014
Block 014 064
Find bus
StopTime
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1018:23
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:24
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:24
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block18:25
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block18:26
50274 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Blanca St18:29
50275 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St18:30
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:30
50277 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St18:31
50278 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St18:31
50279 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St18:32
50280 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St18:32
50281 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St18:33
50282 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St18:33
50283 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Highbury St18:34
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave18:35
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:35
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St18:36
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St18:37
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St18:38
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St18:38
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:39
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave18:40
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:41
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:42
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:43
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St18:44
61762 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St18:45
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:46
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:48
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St18:50
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St18:56
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St18:57
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St19:00
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St19:01
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St19:02
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St19:02
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St19:04
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St19:05
50932 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:06
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St19:07
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:09
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave19:10
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave19:11
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave19:12
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave19:13
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave19:14
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr19:15
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr19:17
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr19:18
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:20
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr19:21
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr19:22
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr19:23
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:24
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St19:24
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St19:26
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St19:26
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:27
50952 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lillooet St19:29
50953 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St19:29
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St19:31
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:33