14 Hastings

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 014
Block 014 075
Find bus
StopTime
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1018:11
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:12
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:12
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block18:13
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block18:14
50274 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Blanca St18:17
50275 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St18:18
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:18
50277 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St18:19
50278 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St18:19
50279 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St18:20
50280 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St18:20
50281 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St18:21
50282 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St18:21
50283 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Highbury St18:22
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave18:23
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:23
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St18:24
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St18:25
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St18:26
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St18:26
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:27
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave18:28
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:29
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:30
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:31
60572 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St18:32
61762 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St18:33
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:34
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:36
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St18:38
58593 Northbound Granville St @ Drake St18:44
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St18:45
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St18:48
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St18:49
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St18:50
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St18:50
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St18:52
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St18:53
50932 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:54
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St18:55
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:57
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave18:58
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave18:59
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave19:00
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave19:01
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave19:02
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr19:03
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr19:05
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr19:06
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:08
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr19:09
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr19:10
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr19:11
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:12
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St19:12
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St19:14
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St19:14
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:15
50952 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lillooet St19:17
50953 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St19:17
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St19:19
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:21