9 Alma

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 009
Block 009 001
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop05:14
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St05:14
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St05:15
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St05:15
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St05:16
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St05:16
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St05:17
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St05:18
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St05:18
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St05:19
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St05:19
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr05:20
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr05:21
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 405:22
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr05:22
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr05:23
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr05:23
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr05:24
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St05:24
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St05:25
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St05:25
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St05:26
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St05:27
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St05:27
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St05:29
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St05:30
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St05:32
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St05:33
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St05:33
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St05:36
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St05:37
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St05:39
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St05:40
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St05:40
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St05:41
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St05:43
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St05:44
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St05:45
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St05:46
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St05:46
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St05:47
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St05:48
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St05:48
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)05:50