9 Boundary

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 009
Block 009 002
Find bus
StopTime
50927 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Fir St (No service)05:01
50871 Eastbound W Broadway @ Fir St05:03
50327 Eastbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St05:04
50328 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alder St05:05
59431 Eastbound W Broadway @ Spruce St05:06
50873 Eastbound W Broadway @ Willow St05:07
50874 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St05:08
60534 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 605:08
60006 Eastbound W Broadway @ Columbia St05:10
50878 Eastbound E Broadway @ Ontario St05:11
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St05:12
50772 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway05:13
50773 Eastbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St05:13
50774 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. George St05:13
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St05:14
50883 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. Catherines St05:15
50884 Eastbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr05:15
50885 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr05:16
50886 Eastbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr05:16
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 105:17
50888 Eastbound E Broadway @ Victoria Dr05:18
50889 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr05:18
50890 Eastbound E Broadway @ Garden Dr05:19
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St05:19
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St05:20
50893 Eastbound E Broadway @ Slocan St05:20
50894 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kaslo St05:21
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St05:21
50897 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nootka St05:22
50898 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St05:22
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St05:23
50900 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St05:24
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop (Drop off only)05:25