9 Commercial-Broadway Station

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 009
Block 009 009
Find bus
StopTime
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St14:20
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St14:21
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St14:22
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St14:23
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St14:24
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St14:25
50320 Eastbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St14:26
50321 Eastbound W Broadway @ Larch St14:27
50322 Eastbound W Broadway @ Vine St14:29
50323 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St14:30
50325 Eastbound W Broadway @ Burrard St14:33
50871 Eastbound W Broadway @ Fir St14:35
50327 Eastbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St14:36
50328 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alder St14:38
59431 Eastbound W Broadway @ Spruce St14:39
50873 Eastbound W Broadway @ Willow St14:41
50874 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St14:42
60534 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 614:43
60006 Eastbound W Broadway @ Columbia St14:46
50878 Eastbound E Broadway @ Ontario St14:48
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St14:50
50772 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway14:51
50773 Eastbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St14:52
50774 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. George St14:53
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St14:54
50883 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. Catherines St14:56
50884 Eastbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr14:57
50885 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr14:59
50886 Eastbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr15:00
58491 Northbound Commercial Dr @ N Grandview Hwy (Drop off only)15:02
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)15:04