9 Boundary

Sa (6/27-9/04)
Route 009
Block 009 003
Find bus
StopTime
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St05:14
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St05:14
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St05:15
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St05:16
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St05:16
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St05:17
50320 Eastbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St05:18
50321 Eastbound W Broadway @ Larch St05:18
50322 Eastbound W Broadway @ Vine St05:19
50323 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St05:20
50325 Eastbound W Broadway @ Burrard St05:21
50871 Eastbound W Broadway @ Fir St05:23
50327 Eastbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St05:24
50328 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alder St05:25
59431 Eastbound W Broadway @ Spruce St05:26
50873 Eastbound W Broadway @ Willow St05:27
50874 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St05:28
60534 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 605:28
60006 Eastbound W Broadway @ Columbia St05:30
50878 Eastbound E Broadway @ Ontario St05:31
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St05:32
50772 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway05:33
50773 Eastbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St05:33
50774 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. George St05:34
58614 Eastbound E Broadway St @ Fraser St05:34
50883 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. Catherines St05:35
50884 Eastbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr05:36
50885 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr05:36
50886 Eastbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr05:37
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 105:38
50888 Eastbound E Broadway @ Victoria Dr05:38
50889 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr05:39
50890 Eastbound E Broadway @ Garden Dr05:40
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St05:40
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St05:41
50893 Eastbound E Broadway @ Slocan St05:41
50894 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kaslo St05:42
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St05:42
50897 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nootka St05:43
50898 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St05:44
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St05:44
50900 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St05:45
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop (Drop off only)05:47