9 To Granville

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 010
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop23:44
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St23:44
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St23:45
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St23:45
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St23:46
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St23:46
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St23:47
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St23:48
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St23:48
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St23:48
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St23:49
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr23:49
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr23:50
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 423:51
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr23:51
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr23:52
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr23:52
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr23:53
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St23:53
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St23:54
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St23:54
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St23:55
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St23:56
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St23:56
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St23:58
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St23:59
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St24:01
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St24:02
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St24:02
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St24:05
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St24:05
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St24:06
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway (Drop off only)24:08