9 To Granville

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 003
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop19:28
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St19:29
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St19:29
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:30
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St19:31
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St19:31
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:32
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St19:33
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:34
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St19:34
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:35
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr19:36
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr19:36
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 419:38
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr19:39
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr19:39
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:40
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr19:40
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St19:41
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St19:42
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:43
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St19:44
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St19:44
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St19:45
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St19:47
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St19:48
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:51
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:51
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St19:52
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St19:54
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St19:55
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St19:56
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway (Drop off only)19:58