9 To Granville

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 031
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop17:26
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St17:27
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St17:28
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:28
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St17:29
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St17:29
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:31
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St17:32
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:32
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St17:33
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:34
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr17:35
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr17:35
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 417:37
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr17:38
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr17:38
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:39
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr17:40
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St17:40
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St17:42
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:42
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St17:43
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St17:44
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St17:45
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St17:47
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St17:48
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:51
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:52
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St17:53
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St17:56
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St17:57
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St17:58
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway (Drop off only)18:00