9 To Granville

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 008
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop17:51
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St17:52
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St17:53
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St17:53
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St17:54
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St17:54
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St17:56
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St17:57
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St17:57
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St17:58
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St17:59
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr18:00
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr18:00
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 418:02
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr18:03
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr18:03
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:04
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr18:05
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St18:05
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St18:07
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:07
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:08
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:09
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St18:10
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St18:12
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St18:13
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:16
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:17
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St18:18
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St18:21
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St18:22
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St18:23
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway (Drop off only)18:25