9 To Granville

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 006
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)16:40
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 416:43
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr16:44
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr16:44
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr16:45
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr16:46
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St16:46
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St16:48
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St16:48
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St16:49
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St16:50
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St16:51
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St16:53
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St16:54
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St16:57
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St16:58
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St16:59
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St17:02
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St17:03
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St17:04
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway (Drop off only)17:06