9 Alma

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 038
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop18:19
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St18:20
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St18:21
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:21
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St18:22
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St18:22
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:24
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St18:25
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:25
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St18:26
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:27
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr18:28
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr18:28
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 418:30
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr18:31
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr18:31
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:32
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr18:33
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St18:33
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St18:35
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:35
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:36
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:37
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St18:38
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St18:40
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St18:41
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:44
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:44
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St18:45
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St18:48
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St18:48
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St18:50
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:51
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St18:52
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St18:53
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:55
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St18:57
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St18:58
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:59
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St19:00
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St19:01
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St19:02
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St19:03
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)19:05