9 Alma

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 001
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop18:33
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St18:34
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St18:35
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:35
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St18:36
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St18:36
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:38
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St18:39
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:39
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St18:40
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:41
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr18:42
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr18:42
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 418:44
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr18:45
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr18:45
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:46
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr18:47
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St18:47
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St18:49
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:49
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:50
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:51
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St18:52
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St18:54
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St18:55
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:58
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:58
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St18:59
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St19:02
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St19:02
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St19:04
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:05
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St19:06
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St19:07
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St19:09
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St19:11
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St19:12
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:13
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St19:14
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St19:15
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St19:16
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St19:17
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)19:19