9 Alma

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 013
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop08:22
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St08:23
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St08:24
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St08:25
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St08:26
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St08:26
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St08:28
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St08:30
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St08:30
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St08:31
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St08:32
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr08:33
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr08:34
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 408:36
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr08:37
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr08:37
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr08:38
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr08:38
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St08:39
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St08:40
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St08:41
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St08:42
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St08:42
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St08:43
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St08:45
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St08:46
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St08:50
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St08:51
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St08:52
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St08:55
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St08:55
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St08:57
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St08:58
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St08:59
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St09:00
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St09:02
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St09:03
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St09:05
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St09:06
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St09:06
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St09:07
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St09:08
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St09:09
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)09:11