9 Alma

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 007
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop15:44
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St15:45
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St15:46
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St15:46
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St15:47
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St15:47
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St15:49
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St15:50
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St15:50
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St15:51
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St15:52
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr15:53
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr15:53
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 415:55
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr15:56
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr15:56
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr15:57
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr15:58
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St15:58
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St16:00
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St16:00
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St16:01
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St16:02
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St16:03
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St16:05
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St16:07
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St16:10
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St16:11
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St16:12
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St16:16
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St16:16
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St16:18
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St16:19
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St16:21
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St16:21
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St16:25
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St16:26
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St16:28
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St16:29
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St16:30
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St16:31
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St16:32
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St16:34
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)16:36