9 Alma

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 009
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop16:14
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St16:15
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St16:16
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St16:16
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St16:17
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St16:17
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St16:19
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St16:20
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St16:20
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St16:21
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St16:22
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr16:23
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr16:23
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 416:25
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr16:26
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr16:26
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr16:27
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr16:28
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St16:28
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St16:30
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St16:30
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St16:31
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St16:32
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St16:33
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St16:35
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St16:37
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St16:40
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St16:41
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St16:42
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St16:46
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St16:46
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St16:48
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St16:49
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St16:50
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St16:51
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St16:54
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St16:56
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St16:57
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St16:59
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St16:59
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St17:00
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St17:02
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St17:03
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)17:05