9 Alma

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 009
Block 009 002
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)19:17
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 419:20
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr19:21
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr19:21
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:22
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr19:22
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St19:23
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St19:24
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:25
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St19:26
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St19:26
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St19:27
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St19:29
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St19:30
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:33
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:33
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St19:34
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St19:37
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St19:37
60552 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St19:39
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:40
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St19:41
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St19:42
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St19:44
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St19:46
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St19:47
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:48
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St19:49
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St19:50
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St19:51
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St19:52
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)19:54