7 Dunbar

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 007
Block 007 034
Find bus
StopTime
50688 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 308:35
50715 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave08:36
50716 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 20 Ave08:36
50717 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 17 Ave08:37
50718 Northbound Nanaimo St @ S Grandview Hwy08:38
50720 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 11 Ave08:39
50721 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E Broadway08:40
50722 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 6th Ave08:41
50723 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 4th Ave08:42
50724 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 1st Ave08:43
50726 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Charles St08:44
50728 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Adanac St08:46
50735 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E Hastings St08:48
50493 Westbound Dundas St @ N Garden Dr08:49
50494 Westbound Dundas St @ N Templeton Dr08:50
50495 Westbound Dundas St @ Wall St08:51
50496 Westbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr08:52
50508 Westbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr08:53
61930 Westbound Powell St @ Clark Dr08:55
50512 Westbound Powell St @ Glen Dr08:56
50513 Westbound Powell St @ Hawks Ave08:58
50514 Westbound Powell St @ Heatley Ave08:59
50515 Westbound Powell St @ Jackson Ave09:00
50516 Westbound Powell St @ Gore Ave09:01
61074 Southbound Main St @ Powell St09:02
50229 Southbound Main St @ E Hastings St09:03
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St09:03
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St09:04
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St09:05
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St09:07
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Seymour St09:07
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St09:08
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St09:09
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St09:10
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St09:12
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St09:13
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St09:14
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St09:20
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St09:20
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St09:22
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St09:23
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St09:24
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St09:25
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St09:26
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St09:27
50587 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St09:28
50588 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St09:29
50589 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St09:30
50355 Southbound Alma St @ W 4th Ave09:32
50356 Southbound Alma St @ W 6th Ave09:32
60575 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave09:33
50359 Southbound Alma St @ W 12 Ave09:34
50360 Southbound Dunbar Diversion @ W 14 Ave09:34
50361 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 15 Ave09:35
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:36
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:37
50366 Southbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave09:38
50367 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 27 Ave09:39
50368 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 29 Ave09:39
50369 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 31 Ave09:40
50370 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 33 Ave09:41
50371 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 35 Ave09:41
50372 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 37 Ave09:42
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)09:43
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (No service)09:44