7 Dunbar

(6/27-9/04) +6/30 +7/08 +7/15 +7/22 +7/29 +8/05 +8/12 +8/19 +8/26 +9/02
Route 007
Block 007 037
Find bus
StopTime
50688 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 321:33
50715 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave21:34
50716 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 20 Ave21:34
50717 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 17 Ave21:35
50718 Northbound Nanaimo St @ S Grandview Hwy21:35
50720 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 11 Ave21:36
50721 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E Broadway21:37
50722 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 6th Ave21:38
50723 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 4th Ave21:38
50724 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 1st Ave21:39
50726 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Charles St21:40
50728 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Adanac St21:41
50735 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E Hastings St21:43
50493 Westbound Dundas St @ N Garden Dr21:44
50494 Westbound Dundas St @ N Templeton Dr21:44
50495 Westbound Dundas St @ Wall St21:45
50496 Westbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr21:46
50508 Westbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr21:47
61930 Westbound Powell St @ Clark Dr21:48
50512 Westbound Powell St @ Glen Dr21:49
50513 Westbound Powell St @ Hawks Ave21:50
50514 Westbound Powell St @ Heatley Ave21:51
50515 Westbound Powell St @ Jackson Ave21:52
50516 Westbound Powell St @ Gore Ave21:53
61074 Southbound Main St @ Powell St21:53
50229 Southbound Main St @ E Hastings St21:54
61518 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St21:54
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St21:55
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St21:56
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St21:57
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Seymour St21:57
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St21:58
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St21:59
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St22:00
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St22:01
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St22:02
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St22:03
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St22:10
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St22:11
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St22:12
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St22:13
60574 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Yew St22:14
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St22:16
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St22:17
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St22:18
50587 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St22:19
50588 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St22:20
50589 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St22:21
50355 Southbound Alma St @ W 4th Ave22:23
50356 Southbound Alma St @ W 6th Ave22:23
60575 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave22:24
50359 Southbound Alma St @ W 12 Ave22:24
50360 Southbound Dunbar Diversion @ W 14 Ave22:25
50361 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 15 Ave22:25
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave22:26
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave22:27
50366 Southbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave22:28
50367 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 27 Ave22:28
50368 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 29 Ave22:29
50369 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 31 Ave22:30
50370 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 33 Ave22:30
50371 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 35 Ave22:31
50372 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 37 Ave22:31
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:32
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (No service)22:33